Langstone Harbour Race Weekend 2014
Tudor Sailing Club, Locks Sailing Club, Langstone Sailing Club
MERGED FLEET RESULTS - FOR INDICATION ONLY
FAST FLEET
Sailed: 5, Discards: 2, To count: 3, Rating system: PY, Entries: 30, Scoring system: Appendix A
Pos |
Class |
Sail No. |
Club |
Helm |
Crew |
PY |
Race 1 |
Race 2 |
Race 3 |
Race 4 |
Race 5 |
Points |
1st |
Musto Skiff |
482 |
Locks SC |
Matthew Holden |
|
857 |
[6.0] |
[1.0] |
1.0 |
1.0 |
1.0 |
3.0 |
2nd |
Laser 4000 |
GBR 4266 |
Locks SC |
Geoff Holden |
Bernice Holden |
922 |
2.0 |
2.0 |
[3.0] |
[5.0] |
3.0 |
7.0 |
3rd |
ISO |
1003 |
Stone SC |
John Gill |
JULIET DANIELS |
923 |
[10.0] |
3.0 |
2.0 |
4.0 |
[DNC] |
9.0 |
4th |
RS 800 |
931 |
Locks SC |
Dan Jarman |
Harvey Jarman |
820 |
[21.0] |
4.0 |
4.0 |
[14.5] |
2.0 |
10.0 |
5th |
RS 400 |
964 |
Locks SC |
Emma Johnstone |
Pip Johnstone |
946 |
3.0 |
[7.0] |
[7.0] |
3.0 |
6.0 |
12.0 |
6th |
Buzz |
1027 |
Langstone SC |
Jane Noble |
Mark Wilson |
1007 |
4.0 |
5.0 |
[11.0] |
[6.0] |
4.0 |
13.0 |
7th |
Buzz |
748 |
Stewartby SC |
Matthew Butler |
Timothy Williams |
1007 |
7.0 |
6.0 |
[9.0] |
2.0 |
[DNC] |
15.0 |
8th |
Buzz |
1000 |
Locks SC |
Chris Flewitt |
Ellen Flewitt |
1007 |
1.0 |
[9.0] |
[13.0] |
8.0 |
8.0 |
17.0 |
9th |
RS 400 |
1391 |
Locks SC |
Martin Reeve |
Morgan Alan |
946 |
5.0 |
[8.0] |
5.0 |
7.0 |
[RET] |
17.0 |
10th |
ISO |
844 |
Wilsonian SC |
Stuart Bailey |
Zoe Bailey |
923 |
9.0 |
[10.0] |
6.0 |
9.0 |
[DNC] |
24.0 |
11th |
RS 400 |
1393 |
Locks SC |
Nick Zammit (the younger) |
Nick Zammit (the elder) |
946 |
[18.0] |
12.0 |
[19.0] |
12.0 |
5.0 |
29.0 |
12th |
ISO |
1190 |
Calshot SC |
Colin Snook |
Alison Revitt |
923 |
8.0 |
11.0 |
[12.0] |
[20.0] |
10.0 |
29.0 |
13th |
RS 400 |
1323 |
Locks SC |
Jack Miller |
Chris Anstey |
946 |
13.0 |
[17.0] |
10.0 |
11.0 |
[DNC] |
34.0 |
14th |
RS 400 |
1387 |
Locks SC |
Simon Palmer |
C Burrans |
946 |
12.0 |
15.0 |
8.0 |
[18.0] |
[RET] |
35.0 |
15th |
Buzz |
1055 |
Warsash SC |
Mike Wren |
Tris Turner |
1007 |
14.0 |
14.0 |
[18.0] |
[19.0] |
9.0 |
37.0 |
16th |
ISO |
814 |
King George SC |
Bob Ladell |
A Ringer |
923 |
16.0 |
[18.0] |
14.0 |
10.0 |
[DNC] |
40.0 |
17th |
Buzz |
921 |
Stokes Bay SC |
Michael Stanier |
Nathan Stanier |
1007 |
[22.0] |
[19.0] |
16.0 |
13.0 |
11.0 |
40.0 |
18th |
RS 400 |
948 |
Locks SC |
Tim Miller |
Josh Phelan |
946 |
11.0 |
16.0 |
15.0 |
[16.5] |
[DNC] |
42.0 |
19th |
RS 100 |
205 |
Locks SC |
Jim Wicks |
|
1000 |
17.0 |
13.0 |
[20.0] |
[21.0] |
12.0 |
42.0 |
20th |
ISO |
504 |
Stone SC |
Richard Bowman-Daniels |
Elizabeth Gill |
923 |
15.0 |
[20.0] |
17.0 |
14.5 |
[DNC] |
46.5 |
21st |
RS 500 |
631 |
Tudor SC |
Nick Cheney |
Susie |
975 |
20.0 |
[24.0] |
[22.0] |
22.0 |
13.0 |
55.0 |
22nd |
ISO |
550 |
Hollowell SC |
Robert Dunkley |
Mellisa |
923 |
[24.0] |
21.0 |
23.0 |
16.5 |
[DNC] |
60.5 |
23rd |
RS 400 |
735 |
Hollowell SC |
Mark Hope |
Paula Beveridge |
946 |
19.0 |
[DNC] |
21.0 |
23.0 |
[DNC] |
63.0 |
24th |
29ER |
986 |
Tudor SC |
Victor Matthews |
Guy Rivington |
922 |
[DNC] |
[DNC] |
DNC |
DNC |
7.0 |
69.0 |
25th |
RS 400 |
907 |
Locks SC |
A Ball |
Bill Lacey |
946 |
[DNC] |
[DNC] |
DNC |
DNC |
14.0 |
76.0 |
26th |
29ER |
986 |
Tudor SC |
Guy Rivington |
James Cameron |
922 |
23.0 |
23.0 |
[DNC] |
[DNC] |
DNC |
77.0 |
27th |
Laser 4000 |
4535 |
Tudor SC |
Ian Tonge |
Nikki Rivington |
922 |
26.0 |
22.0 |
[DNC] |
[DNC] |
DNC |
79.0 |
28th |
RS 700 |
731 |
Langstone SC |
Terry Farmer |
|
852 |
[DNC] |
[RET] |
DNC |
24.0 |
DNC |
86.0 |
29th |
RS 100 |
137 |
Locks SC |
Sean Gaudion |
|
1000 |
25.0 |
[RET] |
[RET] |
DNC |
DNC |
87.0 |
30th |
Buzz |
1100 |
Langstone SC |
Tom Ashcroft |
Fred Ashcroft |
1007 |
[DNC] |
[DNC] |
DNC |
DNC |
DNC |
93.0 |
MEDIUM FLEET
Sailed: 5, Discards: 2, To count: 3, Rating system: PY, Entries: 30, Scoring system: Appendix A
Pos |
Class |
Sail No. |
Club |
Helm |
Crew |
PY |
Race 1 |
Race 2 |
Race 3 |
Race 4 |
Race 5 |
Points |
1st |
Solo |
5309 |
Locks SC |
Ray Collins |
|
1146 |
1.0 |
[2.5] |
1.0 |
[3.0] |
1.0 |
3.0 |
2nd |
Wayfarer |
10617 |
Locks SC |
Chris Hornsey |
Mavis Hornsey |
1112 |
2.0 |
[4.0] |
4.0 |
1.0 |
[DNC] |
7.0 |
3rd |
RS Vision |
362 |
Locks SC |
Kev Hornsey |
Theo Hornsey |
1116 |
[7.0] |
2.5 |
3.0 |
[4.0] |
4.0 |
9.5 |
4th |
Wanderer |
1038 |
Sutton Bingham SC |
Tim Robertson |
Niamh Robertson |
1160 |
5.0 |
[13.0] |
2.0 |
5.0 |
[DNC] |
12.0 |
5th |
Vago XD |
200 |
Tudor SC |
Richard Barnes |
Hannah Barnes |
1064 |
6.0 |
[15.0] |
9.0 |
6.0 |
[13.0] |
21.0 |
6th |
Laser Radial |
149520 |
Tudor SC |
Neil Boyce |
|
1122 |
10.0 |
9.0 |
[11.0] |
[16.5] |
3.0 |
22.0 |
7th |
Laser Radial |
198911 |
Locks SC |
Hilary Thomas |
|
1122 |
12.0 |
5.0 |
[15.0] |
[13.0] |
5.0 |
22.0 |
8th |
2000 |
22062 |
Mengham Rythe SC |
Daren Prior |
Kerryn Holland |
1100 |
[18.0] |
[OCS] |
5.0 |
11.0 |
6.0 |
22.0 |
9th |
2000 |
2210 |
Hollowell SC |
Tim Robinson |
A.N.Other |
1100 |
4.0 |
[11.0] |
10.0 |
9.0 |
[DNC] |
23.0 |
10th |
Solo |
5073 |
Locks SC |
Graham Castellano |
|
1146 |
[8.0] |
8.0 |
7.0 |
8.0 |
[12.0] |
23.0 |
11th |
Laser Radial |
195849 |
Locks SC |
Tessa Collings |
|
1122 |
[13.0] |
7.0 |
8.0 |
[20.5] |
9.0 |
24.0 |
12th |
Vago XD |
164 |
Hunts SC |
Edward Deacon |
Jeannette Chin |
1064 |
[16.0] |
10.0 |
[17.0] |
7.0 |
7.5 |
24.5 |
13th |
Supernova |
1031 |
Locks SC |
Edward Willmott |
|
1071 |
[15.0] |
12.0 |
[14.0] |
10.0 |
7.5 |
29.5 |
14th |
Solo |
5035 |
Locks SC |
Roger Threadingham |
|
1146 |
9.0 |
6.0 |
[DNC] |
[DNC] |
15.0 |
30.0 |
15th |
Wayfarer |
9320 |
Tudor SC |
Iain Cameron |
Wendy Cameron |
1112 |
11.0 |
[19.0] |
12.0 |
[15.0] |
11.0 |
34.0 |
16th |
Laser |
189382 |
Musket Cove SC |
Richie Bailey |
|
1088 |
3.0 |
1.0 |
[DNC] |
[DNC] |
DNC |
35.0 |
17th |
Wayfarer |
10737 |
Locks SC |
John Reynolds |
Martin Tice |
1112 |
[RET] |
[RET] |
6.0 |
2.0 |
DNC |
39.0 |
18th |
Laser Radial |
169293 |
Locks SC |
Malcolm Weaver |
|
1122 |
[20.0] |
16.0 |
16.0 |
[18.0] |
10.0 |
42.0 |
19th |
Laser Radial |
138578 |
Tudor SC |
Steve O'Connor |
|
1122 |
[DNC] |
[DNC] |
20.0 |
12.0 |
14.0 |
46.0 |
20th |
Wanderer |
318 |
|
David Davies |
Andy Peter |
1160 |
17.0 |
18.0 |
13.0 |
[22.0] |
[DNC] |
48.0 |
21st |
Wanderer |
992 |
Hurst Castle SC |
Michael Hamilton |
|
1160 |
[RET] |
14.0 |
22.0 |
14.0 |
[DNC] |
50.0 |
22nd |
Wanderer |
1541 |
Salcombe YC/Henley SC |
Philip Meadowcroft |
Jill Meadowcroft |
1160 |
19.0 |
20.0 |
18.0 |
[20.5] |
[DNC] |
57.0 |
23rd |
Wayfarer |
9244 |
Tudor SC |
Myles Semmen |
Paul White |
1112 |
14.0 |
17.0 |
[DNC] |
[DNC] |
DNC |
62.0 |
24th |
Laser |
173169 |
Langstone SC |
Richard Powell |
|
1088 |
[DNC] |
[DNC] |
DNC |
DNC |
2.0 |
64.0 |
25th |
Laser |
144600 |
Tudor SC |
Trevor Fletcher |
|
1088 |
[DNC] |
[DNC] |
19.0 |
16.5 |
DNC |
66.5 |
26th |
Topaz Uno Plus |
3170 |
Tudor SC |
Simon Dowdell |
Phoebe Dowdell |
1255 |
[DNC] |
[DNC] |
23.0 |
19.0 |
DNC |
73.0 |
27th |
Laser |
163776 |
Tudor SC |
Phil Bryant |
|
1088 |
[DNC] |
[DNC] |
21.0 |
23.0 |
DNC |
75.0 |
28th |
Wanderer |
1363 |
Tudor SC |
Marcus Hand |
Rebecca Hand |
1160 |
21.0 |
[DNC] |
[DNC] |
DNC |
DNC |
83.0 |
29th |
Wanderer |
W635 |
Shearwater SC |
David Guy |
Jonathan Pollock |
1160 |
[DNC] |
[DNC] |
DNC |
DNC |
DNC |
93.0 |
29th |
Solo |
4313 |
Locks SC |
Robert Selby |
|
1146 |
[DNC] |
[DNC] |
DNC |
DNC |
DNC |
93.0 |
Race 1 - FAST FLEET - Saturday 3rd May
Start: Fast Handicap, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:50
Pos |
Class |
Sail No. |
Club |
Helm |
Crew |
PY |
Elapsed |
Corrected |
Points |
1 |
Buzz |
1000 |
Locks SC |
Chris Flewitt |
Ellen Flewitt |
1007 |
0:56:35 |
0:56:11 |
1.0 |
2 |
Laser 4000 |
GBR 4266 |
Locks SC |
Geoff Holden |
Bernice Holden |
922 |
0:51:59 |
0:56:23 |
2.0 |
3 |
RS 400 |
964 |
Locks SC |
Emma Johnstone |
Pip Johnstone |
946 |
0:53:34 |
0:56:37 |
3.0 |
4 |
Buzz |
1027 |
Langstone SC |
Jane Noble |
Mark Wilson |
1007 |
0:57:15 |
0:56:51 |
4.0 |
5 |
RS 400 |
1391 |
Locks SC |
Martin Reeve |
Morgan Alan |
946 |
0:55:30 |
0:58:40 |
5.0 |
6 |
Musto Skiff |
482 |
Locks SC |
Matthew Holden |
|
857 |
0:50:46 |
0:59:14 |
6.0 |
7 |
Buzz |
748 |
Stewartby SC |
Matthew Butler |
Timothy Williams |
1007 |
0:59:55 |
0:59:30 |
7.0 |
8 |
ISO |
1190 |
Calshot SC |
Colin Snook |
Alison Revitt |
923 |
0:55:04 |
0:59:40 |
8.0 |
9 |
ISO |
844 |
Wilsonian SC |
Stuart Bailey |
Zoe Bailey |
923 |
0:55:09 |
0:59:45 |
9.0 |
10 |
ISO |
1003 |
Stone SC |
John Gill |
JULIET DANIELS |
923 |
0:55:24 |
1:00:01 |
10.0 |
11 |
RS 400 |
948 |
Locks SC |
Tim Miller |
Josh Phelan |
946 |
0:56:59 |
1:00:14 |
11.0 |
12 |
RS 400 |
1387 |
Locks SC |
Simon Palmer |
C Burrans |
946 |
0:57:09 |
1:00:25 |
12.0 |
13 |
RS 400 |
1323 |
Locks SC |
Jack Miller |
Chris Anstey |
946 |
0:57:36 |
1:00:53 |
13.0 |
14 |
Buzz |
1055 |
Warsash SC |
Mike Wren |
Tris Turner |
1007 |
1:01:37 |
1:01:11 |
14.0 |
15 |
ISO |
504 |
Stone SC |
Richard Bowman-Daniels |
Elizabeth Gill |
923 |
0:57:14 |
1:02:00 |
15.0 |
16 |
ISO |
814 |
King George SC |
Bob Ladell |
A Ringer |
923 |
0:57:52 |
1:02:42 |
16.0 |
17 |
RS 100 |
205 |
Locks SC |
Jim Wicks |
|
1000 |
1:02:46 |
1:02:46 |
17.0 |
18 |
RS 400 |
1393 |
Locks SC |
Nick Zammit (the younger) |
Nick Zammit (the elder) |
946 |
1:01:01 |
1:04:30 |
18.0 |
19 |
RS 400 |
735 |
Hollowell SC |
Mark Hope |
Paula Beveridge |
946 |
1:02:00 |
1:05:32 |
19.0 |
20 |
RS 500 |
631 |
Tudor SC |
Nick Cheney |
Susie |
975 |
1:03:57 |
1:05:35 |
20.0 |
21 |
RS 800 |
931 |
Locks SC |
Dan Jarman |
Harvey Jarman |
820 |
0:54:06 |
1:05:59 |
21.0 |
22 |
Buzz |
921 |
Stokes Bay SC |
Michael Stanier |
Nathan Stanier |
1007 |
1:06:42 |
1:06:14 |
22.0 |
23 |
29ER |
986 |
Tudor SC |
Guy Rivington |
James Cameron |
922 |
1:02:03 |
1:07:18 |
23.0 |
24 |
ISO |
550 |
Hollowell SC |
Robert Dunkley |
Mellisa |
923 |
1:02:22 |
1:07:34 |
24.0 |
25 |
RS 100 |
137 |
Locks SC |
Sean Gaudion |
|
1000 |
1:09:18 |
1:09:18 |
25.0 |
26 |
Laser 4000 |
4535 |
Tudor SC |
Ian Tonge |
Nikki Rivington |
922 |
1:06:47 |
1:12:26 |
26.0 |
Race 2 - FAST FLEET - Saturday 3rd May
Start: Fast Handicap, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:20
Pos |
Class |
Sail No. |
Club |
Helm |
Crew |
PY |
Elapsed |
Corrected |
Points |
1 |
Musto Skiff |
482 |
Locks SC |
Matthew Holden |
|
857 |
0:57:27 |
1:07:02 |
1.0 |
2 |
Laser 4000 |
GBR 4266 |
Locks SC |
Geoff Holden |
Bernice Holden |
922 |
1:02:19 |
1:07:35 |
2.0 |
3 |
ISO |
1003 |
Stone SC |
John Gill |
JULIET DANIELS |
923 |
1:02:40 |
1:07:54 |
3.0 |
4 |
RS 800 |
931 |
Locks SC |
Dan Jarman |
Harvey Jarman |
820 |
0:55:53 |
1:08:09 |
4.0 |
5 |
Buzz |
1027 |
Langstone SC |
Jane Noble |
Mark Wilson |
1007 |
1:08:46 |
1:08:17 |
5.0 |
6 |
Buzz |
748 |
Stewartby SC |
Matthew Butler |
Timothy Williams |
1007 |
1:08:47 |
1:08:18 |
6.0 |
7 |
RS 400 |
964 |
Locks SC |
Emma Johnstone |
Pip Johnstone |
946 |
1:04:53 |
1:08:35 |
7.0 |
8 |
RS 400 |
1391 |
Locks SC |
Martin Reeve |
Morgan Alan |
946 |
1:05:14 |
1:08:57 |
8.0 |
9 |
Buzz |
1000 |
Locks SC |
Chris Flewitt |
Ellen Flewitt |
1007 |
1:10:20 |
1:09:51 |
9.0 |
10 |
ISO |
844 |
Wilsonian SC |
Stuart Bailey |
Zoe Bailey |
923 |
1:04:41 |
1:10:05 |
10.0 |
11 |
ISO |
1190 |
Calshot SC |
Colin Snook |
Alison Revitt |
923 |
1:05:00 |
1:10:25 |
11.0 |
12 |
RS 400 |
1393 |
Locks SC |
Nick Zammit (the younger) |
Nick Zammit (the elder) |
946 |
1:06:49 |
1:10:38 |
12.0 |
13 |
RS 100 |
205 |
Locks SC |
Jim Wicks |
|
1000 |
1:12:36 |
1:12:36 |
13.0 |
14 |
Buzz |
1055 |
Warsash SC |
Mike Wren |
Tris Turner |
1007 |
1:13:19 |
1:12:48 |
14.0 |
15 |
RS 400 |
1387 |
Locks SC |
Simon Palmer |
C Burrans |
946 |
1:09:57 |
1:13:57 |
15.0 |
16 |
RS 400 |
948 |
Locks SC |
Tim Miller |
Josh Phelan |
946 |
1:10:19 |
1:14:20 |
16.0 |
17 |
RS 400 |
1323 |
Locks SC |
Jack Miller |
Chris Anstey |
946 |
1:10:38 |
1:14:40 |
17.0 |
18 |
ISO |
814 |
King George SC |
Bob Ladell |
A Ringer |
923 |
1:09:15 |
1:15:02 |
18.0 |
19 |
Buzz |
921 |
Stokes Bay SC |
Michael Stanier |
Nathan Stanier |
1007 |
1:15:39 |
1:15:07 |
19.0 |
20 |
ISO |
504 |
Stone SC |
Richard Bowman-Daniels |
Elizabeth Gill |
923 |
1:09:51 |
1:15:41 |
20.0 |
21 |
ISO |
550 |
Hollowell SC |
Robert Dunkley |
Mellisa |
923 |
1:11:30 |
1:17:28 |
21.0 |
22 |
Laser 4000 |
4535 |
Tudor SC |
Ian Tonge |
Nikki Rivington |
922 |
1:12:43 |
1:18:52 |
22.0 |
23 |
29ER |
986 |
Tudor SC |
Guy Rivington |
James Cameron |
922 |
1:14:02 |
1:20:18 |
23.0 |
24 |
RS 500 |
631 |
Tudor SC |
Nick Cheney |
Susie |
975 |
1:18:39 |
1:20:40 |
24.0 |
25 |
RS 700 |
731 |
Langstone SC |
Terry Farmer |
|
852 |
RET |
|
31.0 |
25 |
RS 100 |
137 |
Locks SC |
Sean Gaudion |
|
1000 |
RET |
|
31.0 |
Race 3 - FAST FLEET - Sunday 4th May
Start: Fast Handicap, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:25
Pos |
Class |
Sail No. |
Club |
Helm |
Crew |
PY |
Elapsed |
Corrected |
Points |
1 |
Musto Skiff |
482 |
Locks SC |
Matthew Holden |
|
857 |
0:45:36 |
0:53:13 |
1.0 |
2 |
ISO |
1003 |
Stone SC |
John Gill |
JULIET DANIELS |
923 |
0:49:20 |
0:53:27 |
2.0 |
3 |
Laser 4000 |
GBR 4266 |
Locks SC |
Geoff Holden |
Bernice Holden |
922 |
0:49:56 |
0:54:09 |
3.0 |
4 |
RS 800 |
931 |
Locks SC |
Dan Jarman |
Harvey Jarman |
820 |
0:45:42 |
0:55:44 |
4.0 |
5 |
RS 400 |
1391 |
Locks SC |
Martin Reeve |
Morgan Alan |
946 |
0:53:15 |
0:56:17 |
5.0 |
6 |
ISO |
844 |
Wilsonian SC |
Stuart Bailey |
Zoe Bailey |
923 |
0:52:06 |
0:56:27 |
6.0 |
7 |
RS 400 |
964 |
Locks SC |
Emma Johnstone |
Pip Johnstone |
946 |
0:53:30 |
0:56:33 |
7.0 |
8 |
RS 400 |
1387 |
Locks SC |
Simon Palmer |
C Burrans |
946 |
0:54:15 |
0:57:21 |
8.0 |
9 |
Buzz |
748 |
Stewartby SC |
Matthew Butler |
Timothy Williams |
1007 |
0:57:53 |
0:57:29 |
9.0 |
10 |
RS 400 |
1323 |
Locks SC |
Jack Miller |
Chris Anstey |
946 |
0:54:35 |
0:57:42 |
10.0 |
11 |
Buzz |
1027 |
Langstone SC |
Jane Noble |
Mark Wilson |
1007 |
0:58:10 |
0:57:46 |
11.0 |
12 |
ISO |
1190 |
Calshot SC |
Colin Snook |
Alison Revitt |
923 |
0:53:27 |
0:57:55 |
12.0 |
13 |
Buzz |
1000 |
Locks SC |
Chris Flewitt |
Ellen Flewitt |
1007 |
0:58:30 |
0:58:06 |
13.0 |
14 |
ISO |
814 |
King George SC |
Bob Ladell |
A Ringer |
923 |
0:53:40 |
0:58:09 |
14.0 |
15 |
RS 400 |
948 |
Locks SC |
Tim Miller |
Josh Phelan |
946 |
0:56:02 |
0:59:14 |
15.0 |
16 |
Buzz |
921 |
Stokes Bay SC |
Michael Stanier |
Nathan Stanier |
1007 |
1:02:15 |
1:01:49 |
16.0 |
17 |
ISO |
504 |
Stone SC |
Richard Bowman-Daniels |
Elizabeth Gill |
923 |
0:57:18 |
1:02:05 |
17.0 |
18 |
Buzz |
1055 |
Warsash SC |
Mike Wren |
Tris Turner |
1007 |
1:02:57 |
1:02:31 |
18.0 |
19 |
RS 400 |
1393 |
Locks SC |
Nick Zammit (the younger) |
Nick Zammit (the elder) |
946 |
0:59:10 |
1:02:33 |
19.0 |
20 |
RS 100 |
205 |
Locks SC |
Jim Wicks |
|
1000 |
1:04:28 |
1:04:28 |
20.0 |
21 |
RS 400 |
735 |
Hollowell SC |
Mark Hope |
Paula Beveridge |
946 |
1:05:27 |
1:09:11 |
21.0 |
22 |
RS 500 |
631 |
Tudor SC |
Nick Cheney |
Susie |
975 |
1:08:14 |
1:09:59 |
22.0 |
23 |
ISO |
550 |
Hollowell SC |
Robert Dunkley |
Mellisa |
923 |
2:30:20 |
2:42:52 |
23.0 |
24 |
RS 100 |
137 |
Locks SC |
Sean Gaudion |
|
1000 |
RET |
|
31.0 |
Race 4 - FAST FLEET - Sunday 4th May
Start: Fast Handicap, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:50
Pos |
Class |
Sail No. |
Club |
Helm |
Crew |
PY |
Elapsed |
Corrected |
Points |
1 |
Musto Skiff |
482 |
Locks SC |
Matthew Holden |
|
857 |
0:46:37 |
0:54:24 |
1.0 |
2 |
Buzz |
748 |
Stewartby SC |
Matthew Butler |
Timothy Williams |
1007 |
0:56:46 |
0:56:22 |
2.0 |
3 |
RS 400 |
964 |
Locks SC |
Emma Johnstone |
Pip Johnstone |
946 |
0:54:22 |
0:57:28 |
3.0 |
4 |
ISO |
1003 |
Stone SC |
John Gill |
JULIET DANIELS |
923 |
0:53:14 |
0:57:40 |
4.0 |
5 |
Laser 4000 |
GBR 4266 |
Locks SC |
Geoff Holden |
Bernice Holden |
922 |
0:53:11 |
0:57:41 |
5.0 |
6 |
Buzz |
1027 |
Langstone SC |
Jane Noble |
Mark Wilson |
1007 |
0:58:59 |
0:58:34 |
6.0 |
7 |
RS 400 |
1391 |
Locks SC |
Martin Reeve |
Morgan Alan |
946 |
0:55:29 |
0:58:39 |
7.0 |
8 |
Buzz |
1000 |
Locks SC |
Chris Flewitt |
Ellen Flewitt |
1007 |
0:59:16 |
0:58:51 |
8.0 |
9 |
ISO |
844 |
Wilsonian SC |
Stuart Bailey |
Zoe Bailey |
923 |
0:55:17 |
0:59:54 |
9.0 |
10 |
ISO |
814 |
King George SC |
Bob Ladell |
A Ringer |
923 |
0:55:44 |
1:00:23 |
10.0 |
11 |
RS 400 |
1323 |
Locks SC |
Jack Miller |
Chris Anstey |
946 |
0:57:33 |
1:00:50 |
11.0 |
12 |
RS 400 |
1393 |
Locks SC |
Nick Zammit (the younger) |
Nick Zammit (the elder) |
946 |
0:57:35 |
1:00:52 |
12.0 |
13 |
Buzz |
921 |
Stokes Bay SC |
Michael Stanier |
Nathan Stanier |
1007 |
1:01:52 |
1:01:26 |
13.0 |
14 |
RS 800 |
931 |
Locks SC |
Dan Jarman |
Harvey Jarman |
820 |
0:51:11 |
1:02:25 |
14.5 |
14 |
ISO |
504 |
Stone SC |
Richard Bowman-Daniels |
Elizabeth Gill |
923 |
0:57:37 |
1:02:25 |
14.5 |
16 |
RS 400 |
948 |
Locks SC |
Tim Miller |
Josh Phelan |
946 |
0:59:09 |
1:02:32 |
16.5 |
16 |
ISO |
550 |
Hollowell SC |
Robert Dunkley |
Mellisa |
923 |
0:57:43 |
1:02:32 |
16.5 |
18 |
RS 400 |
1387 |
Locks SC |
Simon Palmer |
C Burrans |
946 |
0:59:16 |
1:02:39 |
18.0 |
19 |
Buzz |
1055 |
Warsash SC |
Mike Wren |
Tris Turner |
1007 |
1:03:24 |
1:02:58 |
19.0 |
20 |
ISO |
1190 |
Calshot SC |
Colin Snook |
Alison Revitt |
923 |
0:58:21 |
1:03:13 |
20.0 |
21 |
RS 100 |
205 |
Locks SC |
Jim Wicks |
|
1000 |
1:03:33 |
1:03:33 |
21.0 |
22 |
RS 500 |
631 |
Tudor SC |
Nick Cheney |
Susie |
975 |
1:05:25 |
1:07:06 |
22.0 |
23 |
RS 400 |
735 |
Hollowell SC |
Mark Hope |
Paula Beveridge |
946 |
1:03:39 |
1:07:17 |
23.0 |
24 |
RS 700 |
731 |
Langstone SC |
Terry Farmer |
|
852 |
1:08:51 |
1:20:49 |
24.0 |
Race 5 - FAST FLEET - Monday 5th May
Start: Fast Handicap, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:05
Pos |
Class |
Sail No. |
Club |
Helm |
Crew |
PY |
Elapsed |
Corrected |
Points |
1 |
Musto Skiff |
482 |
Locks SC |
Matthew Holden |
|
857 |
0:51:01 |
0:59:32 |
1.0 |
2 |
RS 800 |
931 |
Locks SC |
Dan Jarman |
Harvey Jarman |
820 |
0:49:57 |
1:00:55 |
2.0 |
3 |
Laser 4000 |
GBR 4266 |
Locks SC |
Geoff Holden |
Bernice Holden |
922 |
0:59:41 |
1:04:44 |
3.0 |
4 |
Buzz |
1027 |
Langstone SC |
Jane Noble |
Mark Wilson |
1007 |
1:06:37 |
1:06:09 |
4.0 |
5 |
RS 400 |
1393 |
Locks SC |
Nick Zammit (the younger) |
Nick Zammit (the elder) |
946 |
1:02:38 |
1:06:13 |
5.0 |
6 |
RS 400 |
964 |
Locks SC |
Emma Johnstone |
Pip Johnstone |
946 |
1:02:56 |
1:06:32 |
6.0 |
7 |
29ER |
986 |
Tudor SC |
Victor Matthews |
Guy Rivington |
922 |
1:01:32 |
1:06:44 |
7.0 |
8 |
Buzz |
1000 |
Locks SC |
Chris Flewitt |
Ellen Flewitt |
1007 |
1:07:48 |
1:07:20 |
8.0 |
9 |
Buzz |
1055 |
Warsash SC |
Mike Wren |
Tris Turner |
1007 |
1:11:25 |
1:10:55 |
9.0 |
10 |
ISO |
1190 |
Calshot SC |
Colin Snook |
Alison Revitt |
923 |
1:05:49 |
1:11:18 |
10.0 |
11 |
Buzz |
921 |
Stokes Bay SC |
Michael Stanier |
Nathan Stanier |
1007 |
1:13:59 |
1:13:28 |
11.0 |
12 |
RS 100 |
205 |
Locks SC |
Jim Wicks |
|
1000 |
1:15:27 |
1:15:27 |
12.0 |
13 |
RS 500 |
631 |
Tudor SC |
Nick Cheney |
Susie |
975 |
1:14:47 |
1:16:42 |
13.0 |
14 |
RS 400 |
907 |
Locks SC |
A Ball |
Bill Lacey |
946 |
1:19:07 |
1:23:38 |
14.0 |
15 |
RS 400 |
1391 |
Locks SC |
Martin Reeve |
Morgan Alan |
946 |
RET |
|
31.0 |
15 |
RS 400 |
1387 |
Locks SC |
Simon Palmer |
C Burrans |
946 |
RET |
|
31.0 |
Race 1 - MEDIUM FLEET - Saturday 3rd May
Start: Medium Handicap, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:55
Pos |
Class |
Sail No. |
Club |
Helm |
Crew |
PY |
Elapsed |
Corrected |
Points |
1 |
Solo |
5309 |
Locks SC |
Ray Collins |
|
1146 |
0:53:49 |
0:46:58 |
1.0 |
2 |
Wayfarer |
10617 |
Locks SC |
Chris Hornsey |
Mavis Hornsey |
1112 |
0:53:09 |
0:47:48 |
2.0 |
3 |
Laser |
189382 |
Musket Cove SC |
Richie Bailey |
|
1088 |
0:52:43 |
0:48:27 |
3.0 |
4 |
2000 |
2210 |
Hollowell SC |
Tim Robinson |
A.N.Other |
1100 |
0:54:30 |
0:49:33 |
4.0 |
5 |
Wanderer |
1038 |
Sutton Bingham SC |
Tim Robertson |
Niamh Robertson |
1160 |
0:58:08 |
0:50:07 |
5.0 |
6 |
Vago XD |
200 |
Tudor SC |
Richard Barnes |
Hannah Barnes |
1064 |
0:53:27 |
0:50:14 |
6.0 |
7 |
RS Vision |
362 |
Locks SC |
Kev Hornsey |
Theo Hornsey |
1116 |
0:56:26 |
0:50:34 |
7.0 |
8 |
Solo |
5073 |
Locks SC |
Graham Castellano |
|
1146 |
0:58:00 |
0:50:37 |
8.0 |
9 |
Solo |
5035 |
Locks SC |
Roger Threadingham |
|
1146 |
0:58:26 |
0:50:59 |
9.0 |
10 |
Laser Radial |
149520 |
Tudor SC |
Neil Boyce |
|
1122 |
0:57:20 |
0:51:06 |
10.0 |
11 |
Wayfarer |
9320 |
Tudor SC |
Iain Cameron |
Wendy Cameron |
1112 |
0:57:12 |
0:51:26 |
11.0 |
12 |
Laser Radial |
198911 |
Locks SC |
Hilary Thomas |
|
1122 |
0:58:30 |
0:52:08 |
12.0 |
13 |
Laser Radial |
195849 |
Locks SC |
Tessa Collings |
|
1122 |
0:59:05 |
0:52:40 |
13.0 |
14 |
Wayfarer |
9244 |
Tudor SC |
Myles Semmen |
Paul White |
1112 |
0:58:42 |
0:52:47 |
14.0 |
15 |
Supernova |
1031 |
Locks SC |
Edward Willmott |
|
1071 |
0:56:37 |
0:52:52 |
15.0 |
16 |
Vago XD |
164 |
Hunts SC |
Edward Deacon |
Jeannette Chin |
1064 |
0:56:19 |
0:52:56 |
16.0 |
17 |
Wanderer |
318 |
|
David Davies |
Andy Peter |
1160 |
1:01:53 |
0:53:21 |
17.0 |
18 |
2000 |
22062 |
Mengham Rythe SC |
Daren Prior |
Kerryn Holland |
1100 |
0:59:53 |
0:54:26 |
18.0 |
19 |
Wanderer |
1541 |
Salcombe YC/Henley SC |
Philip Meadowcroft |
Jill Meadowcroft |
1160 |
1:03:22 |
0:54:38 |
19.0 |
20 |
Laser Radial |
169293 |
Locks SC |
Malcolm Weaver |
|
1122 |
1:01:44 |
0:55:01 |
20.0 |
21 |
Wanderer |
1363 |
Tudor SC |
Marcus Hand |
Rebecca Hand |
1160 |
1:07:18 |
0:58:01 |
21.0 |
22 |
Wayfarer |
10737 |
Locks SC |
John Reynolds |
Martin Tice |
1112 |
RET |
|
31.0 |
22 |
Wanderer |
992 |
Hurst Castle SC |
Michael Hamilton |
|
1160 |
RET |
|
31.0 |
Race 2 - MEDIUM FLEET - Saturday 3rd May
Start: Medium Handicap, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:25
Pos |
Class |
Sail No. |
Club |
Helm |
Crew |
PY |
Elapsed |
Corrected |
Points |
1 |
Laser |
189382 |
Musket Cove SC |
Richie Bailey |
|
1088 |
0:53:37 |
0:49:17 |
1.0 |
2 |
Solo |
5309 |
Locks SC |
Ray Collins |
|
1146 |
0:57:33 |
0:50:13 |
2.5 |
2 |
RS Vision |
362 |
Locks SC |
Kev Hornsey |
Theo Hornsey |
1116 |
0:56:02 |
0:50:13 |
2.5 |
4 |
Wayfarer |
10617 |
Locks SC |
Chris Hornsey |
Mavis Hornsey |
1112 |
0:57:09 |
0:51:24 |
4.0 |
5 |
Laser Radial |
198911 |
Locks SC |
Hilary Thomas |
|
1122 |
0:58:46 |
0:52:23 |
5.0 |
6 |
Solo |
5035 |
Locks SC |
Roger Threadingham |
|
1146 |
1:00:48 |
0:53:03 |
6.0 |
7 |
Laser Radial |
195849 |
Locks SC |
Tessa Collings |
|
1122 |
0:59:37 |
0:53:08 |
7.0 |
8 |
Solo |
5073 |
Locks SC |
Graham Castellano |
|
1146 |
1:01:19 |
0:53:30 |
8.0 |
9 |
Laser Radial |
149520 |
Tudor SC |
Neil Boyce |
|
1122 |
1:00:10 |
0:53:37 |
9.0 |
10 |
Vago XD |
164 |
Hunts SC |
Edward Deacon |
Jeannette Chin |
1064 |
0:57:14 |
0:53:47 |
10.0 |
11 |
2000 |
2210 |
Hollowell SC |
Tim Robinson |
A.N.Other |
1100 |
0:59:16 |
0:53:53 |
11.0 |
12 |
Supernova |
1031 |
Locks SC |
Edward Willmott |
|
1071 |
0:58:06 |
0:54:15 |
12.0 |
13 |
Wanderer |
1038 |
Sutton Bingham SC |
Tim Robertson |
Niamh Robertson |
1160 |
1:02:57 |
0:54:16 |
13.0 |
14 |
Wanderer |
992 |
Hurst Castle SC |
Michael Hamilton |
|
1160 |
1:04:02 |
0:55:12 |
14.0 |
15 |
Vago XD |
200 |
Tudor SC |
Richard Barnes |
Hannah Barnes |
1064 |
0:58:45 |
0:55:13 |
15.0 |
16 |
Laser Radial |
169293 |
Locks SC |
Malcolm Weaver |
|
1122 |
1:02:00 |
0:55:16 |
16.0 |
17 |
Wayfarer |
9244 |
Tudor SC |
Myles Semmen |
Paul White |
1112 |
1:02:16 |
0:56:00 |
17.0 |
18 |
Wanderer |
318 |
|
David Davies |
Andy Peter |
1160 |
1:05:19 |
0:56:18 |
18.0 |
19 |
Wayfarer |
9320 |
Tudor SC |
Iain Cameron |
Wendy Cameron |
1112 |
1:02:44 |
0:56:25 |
19.0 |
20 |
Wanderer |
1541 |
Salcombe YC/Henley SC |
Philip Meadowcroft |
Jill Meadowcroft |
1160 |
1:08:46 |
0:59:17 |
20.0 |
21 |
2000 |
22062 |
Mengham Rythe SC |
Daren Prior |
Kerryn Holland |
1100 |
OCS |
|
31.0 |
21 |
Wayfarer |
10737 |
Locks SC |
John Reynolds |
Martin Tice |
1112 |
RET |
|
31.0 |
Race 3 - MEDIUM FLEET - Sunday 4th May
Start: Medium Handicap, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:30
Pos |
Class |
Sail No. |
Club |
Helm |
Crew |
PY |
Elapsed |
Corrected |
Points |
1 |
Solo |
5309 |
Locks SC |
Ray Collins |
|
1146 |
0:43:49 |
0:38:14 |
1.0 |
2 |
Wanderer |
1038 |
Sutton Bingham SC |
Tim Robertson |
Niamh Robertson |
1160 |
0:45:00 |
0:38:48 |
2.0 |
3 |
RS Vision |
362 |
Locks SC |
Kev Hornsey |
Theo Hornsey |
1116 |
0:44:09 |
0:39:34 |
3.0 |
4 |
Wayfarer |
10617 |
Locks SC |
Chris Hornsey |
Mavis Hornsey |
1112 |
0:44:09 |
0:39:42 |
4.0 |
5 |
2000 |
22062 |
Mengham Rythe SC |
Daren Prior |
Kerryn Holland |
1100 |
0:44:30 |
0:40:27 |
5.0 |
6 |
Wayfarer |
10737 |
Locks SC |
John Reynolds |
Martin Tice |
1112 |
0:45:24 |
0:40:50 |
6.0 |
7 |
Solo |
5073 |
Locks SC |
Graham Castellano |
|
1146 |
0:47:08 |
0:41:08 |
7.0 |
8 |
Laser Radial |
195849 |
Locks SC |
Tessa Collings |
|
1122 |
0:46:44 |
0:41:39 |
8.0 |
9 |
Vago XD |
200 |
Tudor SC |
Richard Barnes |
Hannah Barnes |
1064 |
0:44:37 |
0:41:56 |
9.0 |
10 |
2000 |
2210 |
Hollowell SC |
Tim Robinson |
A.N.Other |
1100 |
0:46:21 |
0:42:08 |
10.0 |
11 |
Laser Radial |
149520 |
Tudor SC |
Neil Boyce |
|
1122 |
0:47:45 |
0:42:33 |
11.0 |
12 |
Wayfarer |
9320 |
Tudor SC |
Iain Cameron |
Wendy Cameron |
1112 |
0:47:41 |
0:42:53 |
12.0 |
13 |
Wanderer |
318 |
|
David Davies |
Andy Peter |
1160 |
0:50:09 |
0:43:14 |
13.0 |
14 |
Supernova |
1031 |
Locks SC |
Edward Willmott |
|
1071 |
0:46:45 |
0:43:39 |
14.0 |
15 |
Laser Radial |
198911 |
Locks SC |
Hilary Thomas |
|
1122 |
0:50:29 |
0:45:00 |
15.0 |
16 |
Laser Radial |
169293 |
Locks SC |
Malcolm Weaver |
|
1122 |
0:50:31 |
0:45:01 |
16.0 |
17 |
Vago XD |
164 |
Hunts SC |
Edward Deacon |
Jeannette Chin |
1064 |
0:48:00 |
0:45:07 |
17.0 |
18 |
Wanderer |
1541 |
Salcombe YC/Henley SC |
Philip Meadowcroft |
Jill Meadowcroft |
1160 |
0:53:28 |
0:46:06 |
18.0 |
19 |
Laser |
144600 |
Tudor SC |
Trevor Fletcher |
|
1088 |
0:52:03 |
0:47:50 |
19.0 |
20 |
Laser Radial |
138578 |
Tudor SC |
Steve O'Connor |
|
1122 |
0:54:47 |
0:48:50 |
20.0 |
21 |
Laser |
163776 |
Tudor SC |
Phil Bryant |
|
1088 |
0:53:17 |
0:48:58 |
21.0 |
22 |
Wanderer |
992 |
Hurst Castle SC |
Michael Hamilton |
|
1160 |
0:58:21 |
0:50:18 |
22.0 |
23 |
Topaz Uno Plus |
3170 |
Tudor SC |
Simon Dowdell |
Phoebe Dowdell |
1255 |
1:04:01 |
0:51:01 |
23.0 |
Race 4 - MEDIUM FLEET - Sunday 4th May
Start: Medium Handicap, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:55
Pos |
Class |
Sail No. |
Club |
Helm |
Crew |
PY |
Elapsed |
Corrected |
Points |
1 |
Wayfarer |
10617 |
Locks SC |
Chris Hornsey |
Mavis Hornsey |
1112 |
0:44:45 |
0:40:15 |
1.0 |
2 |
Wayfarer |
10737 |
Locks SC |
John Reynolds |
Martin Tice |
1112 |
0:45:05 |
0:40:33 |
2.0 |
3 |
Solo |
5309 |
Locks SC |
Ray Collins |
|
1146 |
0:47:45 |
0:41:40 |
3.0 |
4 |
RS Vision |
362 |
Locks SC |
Kev Hornsey |
Theo Hornsey |
1116 |
0:47:17 |
0:42:22 |
4.0 |
5 |
Wanderer |
1038 |
Sutton Bingham SC |
Tim Robertson |
Niamh Robertson |
1160 |
0:51:00 |
0:43:58 |
5.0 |
6 |
Vago XD |
200 |
Tudor SC |
Richard Barnes |
Hannah Barnes |
1064 |
0:46:49 |
0:44:00 |
6.0 |
7 |
Vago XD |
164 |
Hunts SC |
Edward Deacon |
Jeannette Chin |
1064 |
0:47:10 |
0:44:20 |
7.0 |
8 |
Solo |
5073 |
Locks SC |
Graham Castellano |
|
1146 |
0:50:56 |
0:44:27 |
8.0 |
9 |
2000 |
2210 |
Hollowell SC |
Tim Robinson |
A.N.Other |
1100 |
0:48:57 |
0:44:30 |
9.0 |
10 |
Supernova |
1031 |
Locks SC |
Edward Willmott |
|
1071 |
0:47:49 |
0:44:39 |
10.0 |
11 |
2000 |
22062 |
Mengham Rythe SC |
Daren Prior |
Kerryn Holland |
1100 |
0:49:41 |
0:45:10 |
11.0 |
12 |
Laser Radial |
138578 |
Tudor SC |
Steve O'Connor |
|
1122 |
0:50:48 |
0:45:17 |
12.0 |
13 |
Laser Radial |
198911 |
Locks SC |
Hilary Thomas |
|
1122 |
0:50:56 |
0:45:24 |
13.0 |
14 |
Wanderer |
992 |
Hurst Castle SC |
Michael Hamilton |
|
1160 |
0:53:11 |
0:45:51 |
14.0 |
15 |
Wayfarer |
9320 |
Tudor SC |
Iain Cameron |
Wendy Cameron |
1112 |
0:51:00 |
0:45:52 |
15.0 |
16 |
Laser Radial |
149520 |
Tudor SC |
Neil Boyce |
|
1122 |
0:51:43 |
0:46:06 |
16.5 |
16 |
Laser |
144600 |
Tudor SC |
Trevor Fletcher |
|
1088 |
0:50:09 |
0:46:06 |
16.5 |
18 |
Laser Radial |
169293 |
Locks SC |
Malcolm Weaver |
|
1122 |
0:51:45 |
0:46:07 |
18.0 |
19 |
Topaz Uno Plus |
3170 |
Tudor SC |
Simon Dowdell |
Phoebe Dowdell |
1255 |
0:57:59 |
0:46:12 |
19.0 |
20 |
Laser Radial |
195849 |
Locks SC |
Tessa Collings |
|
1122 |
0:52:18 |
0:46:37 |
20.5 |
20 |
Wanderer |
1541 |
Salcombe YC/Henley SC |
Philip Meadowcroft |
Jill Meadowcroft |
1160 |
0:54:05 |
0:46:37 |
20.5 |
22 |
Wanderer |
318 |
|
David Davies |
Andy Peter |
1160 |
0:54:40 |
0:47:08 |
22.0 |
23 |
Laser |
163776 |
Tudor SC |
Phil Bryant |
|
1088 |
0:54:12 |
0:49:49 |
23.0 |
Race 5 - MEDIUM FLEET - Monday 5th May
Start: Medium Handicap, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:10
Pos |
Class |
Sail No. |
Club |
Helm |
Crew |
PY |
Elapsed |
Corrected |
Points |
1 |
Solo |
5309 |
Locks SC |
Ray Collins |
|
1146 |
0:50:58 |
0:44:28 |
1.0 |
2 |
Laser |
173169 |
Langstone SC |
Richard Powell |
|
1088 |
0:49:56 |
0:45:54 |
2.0 |
3 |
Laser Radial |
149520 |
Tudor SC |
Neil Boyce |
|
1122 |
0:51:47 |
0:46:09 |
3.0 |
4 |
RS Vision |
362 |
Locks SC |
Kev Hornsey |
Theo Hornsey |
1116 |
0:51:42 |
0:46:20 |
4.0 |
5 |
Laser Radial |
198911 |
Locks SC |
Hilary Thomas |
|
1122 |
0:53:41 |
0:47:51 |
5.0 |
6 |
2000 |
22062 |
Mengham Rythe SC |
Daren Prior |
Kerryn Holland |
1100 |
0:53:52 |
0:48:58 |
6.0 |
7 |
Vago XD |
164 |
Hunts SC |
Edward Deacon |
Jeannette Chin |
1064 |
0:52:21 |
0:49:12 |
7.5 |
7 |
Supernova |
1031 |
Locks SC |
Edward Willmott |
|
1071 |
0:52:42 |
0:49:12 |
7.5 |
9 |
Laser Radial |
195849 |
Locks SC |
Tessa Collings |
|
1122 |
0:55:43 |
0:49:40 |
9.0 |
10 |
Laser Radial |
169293 |
Locks SC |
Malcolm Weaver |
|
1122 |
0:55:49 |
0:49:45 |
10.0 |
11 |
Wayfarer |
9320 |
Tudor SC |
Iain Cameron |
Wendy Cameron |
1112 |
0:55:21 |
0:49:47 |
11.0 |
12 |
Solo |
5073 |
Locks SC |
Graham Castellano |
|
1146 |
0:57:04 |
0:49:48 |
12.0 |
13 |
Vago XD |
200 |
Tudor SC |
Richard Barnes |
Hannah Barnes |
1064 |
0:53:14 |
0:50:02 |
13.0 |
14 |
Laser Radial |
138578 |
Tudor SC |
Steve O'Connor |
|
1122 |
0:56:42 |
0:50:32 |
14.0 |
15 |
Solo |
5035 |
Locks SC |
Roger Threadingham |
|
1146 |
0:58:17 |
0:50:51 |
15.0 |
Sailwave Scoring Software 2.9.7
www.sailwave.com